73, WESLEY STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 8RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+100.0%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+57.9%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1