7, ALFRED ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 4BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+92.1%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000-12.6%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1