76, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,000+160.0%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+3.4%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1