110, BOWHILL GROVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 2PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£96,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,500+66.0%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£96,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,100+40.5%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£42,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1