Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, FERNDALE ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+63.3%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,500
Sold on 21 March 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2EX
← Back to All Properties