Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHENIES COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,500
+22.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7JU
← Back to All Properties