Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRYONY, HIGH PARK AVENUE, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT24 5DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,000,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£635,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,000,000
+46.5%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£635,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,365,000
+56.9%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Detached
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£870,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT24 5DF
← Back to All Properties