Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JOHN STREET, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,500
+21.9%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+49.3%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5DL
← Back to All Properties