60, HILLCREST ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 3PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£49,000-16.9%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+6.3%
Sold on 4 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1