Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MCBRIDE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 2ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£19,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+19.4%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+79.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 2ND
← Back to All Properties