Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 13, GILLFIELD HOUSE, 1, ELM GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5AB
← Back to All Properties