10, KINGSWOOD COURT, SOUTHCOTE ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.1%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,500-20.1%
Sold on 1 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500+103.4%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+51.5%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1