Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
882B, LONDON ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 3NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+18.8%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+56.9%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 1 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 3NQ
← Back to All Properties