Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SPRINGFIELD AVENUE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+21.7%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+0.0%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£45 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 2EB
← Back to All Properties