Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, RAVENCROFT, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+23.0%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+29.8%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+86.1%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YQ
← Back to All Properties