Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOMEDALE DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
-21.2%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9TE
← Back to All Properties