Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, FIR TREE LANE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 2QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,995
Last Sold Price
16 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£34,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,995
+19.7%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+30.0%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2QU
← Back to All Properties