Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SOMERTON DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£53,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+67.4%
Sold on 12 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,450
+32.5%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5ST
← Back to All Properties