23, EPPERSTONE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7QF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£656,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.0%
Price Change
+£386,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£656,000+143.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£386,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000+107.8%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+44.5%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+21.6%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 3 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1