5C, TRENCHES ROAD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 1ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+49.4%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+20.8%
Sold on 26 May 2009
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1