Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, OLIVE LANE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,266
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.5%
Price Change
-£22,734 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£47,266
-32.5%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Terraced
-£22,734 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DQ
← Back to All Properties