Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KEYSBROOK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 9QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+10.4%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+42.5%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 21 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 9QP
← Back to All Properties