Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KESTREL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,995
+26.7%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+83.0%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 27 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QD
← Back to All Properties