Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, MONTICELLO WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+10.0%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 16 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9WA
← Back to All Properties