Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 489, CALIFORNIA SANDS ESTATE, CALIFORNIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£22,175 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£52,500
+73.1%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Other
+£22,175 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,325
+68.5%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Other
+£12,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 3 July 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3QL
← Back to All Properties