Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, COLLINGBOURNE AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 2QR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+60.7%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+0.7%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+27.6%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+141.4%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 2QR
← Back to All Properties