Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHURCH COURT, CHURCH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+67.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+102.7%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1DS
← Back to All Properties