Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, VICARAGE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2PU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+33.3%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
-15.7%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Terraced
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£213,500
-0.7%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 9 October 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+25.5%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2PU
← Back to All Properties