91, HARPENDEN ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL3 6BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£910,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.1%
Price Change
+£532,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£910,000+141.1%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Detached
+£532,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500+86.4%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1