Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PADBURY DRIVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 4TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£65,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+22.8%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,999
+14.0%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£34,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 10 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 4TG
← Back to All Properties