FLAT 22, TREMONA COURT, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 6TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.2%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£178,000+134.2%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+50.5%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 5 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1