Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CRINGLE DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£506,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£506,000
+53.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+5.8%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000
+11.4%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 12 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1JH
← Back to All Properties