Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
-2.5%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+156.5%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£118,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3EG
← Back to All Properties