Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JASMIN COTTAGE, MILL HILL, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.3%
Price Change
+£274,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+209.3%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Terraced
+£274,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5DB
← Back to All Properties