49, STAINFORTH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,500-0.4%
Sold on 6 March 2017
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+22.1%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1