1, CHURCH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 8SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£408,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.9%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£408,500+152.9%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500+156.3%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 9 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1