Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEECH ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+20.9%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5BD
← Back to All Properties