Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
273, HANGLETON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 7LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.6%
Price Change
+£218,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+183.6%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 7LR
← Back to All Properties