Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, NUFFIELD HOUSE, HOLMESLEY ROAD, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 1AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,000
+6.9%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,995
Sold on 15 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 1AL
← Back to All Properties