Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LUSCOMBE CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+58.1%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
-7.7%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+46.1%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+70.4%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5LG
← Back to All Properties