Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, TITTY HO, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6DF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
21 December 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,995
+0.8%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Detached
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,000
+3.4%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+23.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+44.8%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+28.8%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 21 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6DF
← Back to All Properties