Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MILTON WAY, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 3GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+30.3%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+35.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+25.4%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,600
Sold on 1 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3GJ
← Back to All Properties