Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VALERIAN GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5WR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
-10.8%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,950
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5WR
← Back to All Properties