Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, GARDEN HOUSE, CALVERLEY STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£455,000
+7.7%
Sold on 4 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£422,500
Sold on 14 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2XN
← Back to All Properties