Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£27,500
+1.9%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,000
+21.6%
Sold on 25 November 2010
Terraced
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,200
+0.9%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5JU
← Back to All Properties