49, CECIL STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 9AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.2%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000-19.2%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950-5.8%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Terraced
-£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 14 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1