Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WILLIAM NICHOLS COURT, HUNTLY GROVE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 4DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+41.0%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+56.7%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+19.5%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,200
Sold on 24 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 4DW
← Back to All Properties