14, SOMERFIELD CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS4 1PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,000+8.0%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-10.4%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 15 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1