Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAWSON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£215,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£550,500
+64.3%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Terraced
+£215,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3DX
← Back to All Properties