BEXLEY, COLVILLE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 2SX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+3.4%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+126.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+60.0%
Sold on 23 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1